OnlineTyari celebrating 100+ Selection in SSC MTS Tier 1 2016

0
1899
OnlineTyari celebrating 100+ Selection in SSC MTS Tier 1 2016

OnlineTyari celebrating 100+ Selection in SSC MTS: Staff Selection Commission (SSC) is an organization under Government of India to recruit staff for various posts in the various Ministries, Departments, and Subordinate Offices. Recently, Staff Selection Commission announced the result of SSC MTS Tier 1 examination which was conducted two months ago. Among lakhs of aspirants, a few were able to crack Tier 1 exam with flying colors. A huge number of OnlineTyari users were happy to inform us about their advancement to the next level.

OnlineTyari caters to the needs and aspirations of millions of users who have the dreams of grabbing a reputed government job. We, at OnlineTyari, believe that aspirants can make their dreams reality by working hard and following our day to day preparation guides and study material sincerely. We are proud to help students/ candidates/ aspirants in preparing for various recruitment examinations like SSC, IBPS, UPSC, SBI, with the help of Online mocksAll India tests, daily current affairs, informative & educational videos, questions banks as well as eBooks.

 

OnlineTyari celebrating 100+ Selection in SSC MTS 2016

Working in Government Sector is the most rewarding and valuable career choice. Getting into it, however, is not an easy task. One involving numerous cups of coffee, little to no sleep and frequent bouts of existential panic. Today, we are going to provide you the List of Successful aspirants who have been regular users of the OnlineTyari App and whose relentless determination and resolution helped them clear the initial round of their dream job. Below mentioned is the list of ultimate Toppers who credit OnlineTyari towards their success in their SSC MTS Tier 1 exam:

 

Name Roll Number
Neeraj Lodhi 6001018660
Deepak Tiwari 3010028808
Mohd Salman 2201139354
Shubham Patidar 8001007034
Ankitkumar 3003059617
Praveen Kumar 3201055525
Shravan Kumar 1601009615
Shivshankar 6007032883
Rahul Singh 7212721190
Sunil Rajoriya 8201004122
Rupendra Sahu 4205123843
Shushil Sahoo 2201198749
Kavya 4205038248
Anju Malik 2405078181
Dhananjay Singh 3010044605
Avneesh Shukla 4410091094
Kumar Prakash 6007009647
Omnarayan Singh 8201004408
Yathi Raju 3010121045
Kamar 2401011989
Abhimanyu Kumar 6006001676
Kaushel Baghel 3201118367
Ashiq Hussain 7205751560
Rajesh Kumar 2405075282
Anand Chauhan 2201262531
Raheeshkhan 3003059115
Deepak Sonkar 1004000067
Arunava Bhadra 3003104249
Bhalaram Meghawal 3003095381
Rajat Kumar 2201232724
Kamlesh Shiwane 4205116592
Sanjeev Kumar 3203000189
Aman Raj 3205050031
Santosh Kumar 2201054641
Ravi Pratap 3201004214
Santosh Kumar Meena 7208703177
Saurabh Tripathi 6202005452
Bharath 3206031111
Ankit Kumar 6205004106
Pooja Mehle 3003029139
Lokesh Saroj 8204005675
Suraj Kumar Chhipa 5501001806
Pooja Maurya 6015014724
Jannt Ks 3001027933
Pawan Kumar 2201078479
Sawan 3201029885
Nitin Kumar 5105009080
Praveen Kumar 4205061005
Vishal Bajpai 2402051488
Kanchan Verma 4205007222
Bhawana Dwivedi 3201009877
Rajneesh Pandey 4410060364
Pratiksha 2401000076
Mohit Garg 2003007889
Ajay Rai 3001050468
Amit Nirwal 3201004572
Shivam Sharma 2201283639
Prashant Rajput 4410057306
Chandkeshwar Kumar 4410055530
Aparna Dwevedi 2405277056
Chintu Prajapat 4410024693
Jay Kishan 3203020015
Pavan Patidar 3003016703
Arvind Chikhle 3010035848
Devendra Meena 3001005315
Ankush Kumar 3206136643
Ramawatar Bola 3003029256
Ram Kumar 2002028814
Ankit Singh 3003052393
Mohit Kumar 2406025968
Gurmel Rai 2406006747
Sonu Kumar 3203023017
Preetam Kumar 3003056975
Harish Verma 2409000183
Kulwinder Singh 2201157167
Sandhya Tirkey 3009021285
Neelam Gupta 6004000009
Mithilesh Maurya 2408000761
Jitendra Awasthi 3011048962
Ashok Pindar 2402060792
Sunil Kumar 8201010743
Sreenivasulu Thupakula 8602000685
Rajesh Borawat 7006700272
Rahul Kumar 8204004693
Arjun Kumar 8207001861
Vishal Malik 4410081335
Rahul Ghuraiya 3013017589
 Tinku Kumar 3201021366
Manmohan Kumar 3205141336
Kanchan Kumari 3206094688
Varsha Rani 2002002411
Naresh Chauhan 2002031873
Bal Ram Meena 2002057558
Aakash 2201282609
Indrajeet Meena 2405095547
Vikas Semiwal 2002008135
Sanjeev 2002009079
Noor Mohammad 2002011927
Komal 2201254367
Amit Kumar 4205019151
Pawar Nilesh Ashok 63002095763
Lokesh Bhati 2406010163
Vipin kumar 3010057069
Rupesh Anand 3206000984
Subhash kalirawana 2405048062
Pratap Singh 6005019162
Deshraj nitharwal 2405048033

Spectacular achievement is always preceded by unspectacular preparation.

Did we miss your name out? If Yes, please send-in your Name, Roll Number and Picture of your Scorecard from your active email ID to support@onlinetyari.com and we will contact you shortly.

Over 60,00,000 candidates are associated with OnlineTyari and the number is increasing day by day and we are happy that we are are a part of your success. For the candidates who are still not a part of OnlineTyari can join us whenever they want. We will be glad to serve you the best.

Stay tuned to OnlineTyari for more information regarding SSC Recruitment 2018. To excel in Government Exams, download the Best Government Exam Preparation App for free.

Best Exam Preparation App OnlineTyari

Write your comments

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.